Joukkueen tilastot


F1-pojat Ylempi haastaja-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 172318410
Seppänen Luka 161913320
Bovellán Noel 111216280
Tuominen Ukko 14147210
Warto Voima 9118190
Salonen Reo 14135180
Pietarinen Luka 14612180
Helin Iiro 1077140
Rouhiainen Kusti 976130
Warto Taito 955100
Mielikäinen Juuso 837100
Koskela Iiro 144480
Tuhkanen Eemil 103250
Kähkönen Mikael 52130
Leino Verneri 32130
Johansson Daniel 31230
Voittonen Reino 41120

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 356110
Warto Voima 34590
Warto Taito 23250
Voittonen Reino 32130
Salonen Reo 31010
Helin Iiro 31010
Pietarinen Luka 31010
Mielikäinen Juuso 31010
Kähkönen Mikael 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 213425590
Warto Voima 132115360
Bovellán Noel 121519340
Seppänen Luka 171913320
Salonen Reo 18176230
Tuominen Ukko 14147210
Pietarinen Luka 17712190
Warto Taito 12810180
Helin Iiro 1498170
Rouhiainen Kusti 976130
Mielikäinen Juuso 1147110
Koskela Iiro 144480
Tuhkanen Eemil 123360
Voittonen Reino 73250
Kähkönen Mikael 82240
Leino Verneri 32130
Johansson Daniel 51230