Joukkueen tilastot


P13 sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 14279360
Warto Voima 141811296
Harden Kasper 11159242
Leino Verneri 141310232
Hottinen Daniel 13318210
Helin Iiro 1348120
Tuominen Ukko 955100
Mielikäinen Juuso 83470
Harden Justus 92460
Seppänen Luka 34150
Koskela Iiro 93250
Varonen Niklas 101340
Vehniäinen Jerry 92130
Salonen Reo 31120
Warto Taito 10110

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 12020
Tuhkanen Eemil 11012
Harden Kasper 11010
Leino Verneri 11010
Helin Iiro 10110
Seppänen Luka 10110

D2-pojat Ylempi haastaja-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 574110
Warto Voima 54484
Leino Verneri 53140
Harden Kasper 41342
Warto Taito 23030
Harden Justus 32020
Helin Iiro 51010
Hottinen Daniel 11010
Varonen Niklas 50110
Seppänen Luka 40110
Tuominen Ukko 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindvall Lucas 203613490
Warto Voima 2022153710
Harden Kasper 161712294
Leino Verneri 201711282
Hottinen Daniel 14418220
Helin Iiro 1959140
Tuominen Ukko 1256110
Harden Justus 124480
Seppänen Luka 84370
Mielikäinen Juuso 133470
Koskela Iiro 133250
Varonen Niklas 161450
Warto Taito 33140
Vehniäinen Jerry 92130
Salonen Reo 31120
Tuhkanen Eemil 41012